Description
Reactivi de laborator pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul raional Edinet
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003604150817
Address
MD-4601,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Edineţ,
Edineț,
Soseaua Bucovinei 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/27/2023 10:48:43 AM
Last edited
1/27/2023 12:37:29 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33690000-3
-
Diverse medicamente
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
884,640.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -