Description
Hrană uscată pentru câinii de serviciu
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Inspectoratul General al Poliției de Frontieră al MAI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000196
Address
MD-2059,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Petricani 19
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/27/2023 10:11:50 AM
Last edited
3/29/2023 8:01:35 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15710000-8
-
Furaje preparate pentru animale de fermă sau pentru alte animale
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
796,800.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -