Description
Servicii de evacuare a deșeurilor menajere pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Universitatea de Stat din Moldova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006600064263
Address
MD-2009,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Alexe Mateevici 60
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/27/2023 10:07:01 AM
Last edited
2/17/2023 2:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90510000-5
-
Eliminare şi tratare a deşeurilor menajere
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
949,285.05
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -