Description
Servicii de dezinsecție și deratizare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul nr.15 Cricova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601001189
Address
MD-2084,
MOLDOVA,
or.Cricova,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Luceafarul 9
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/26/2023 4:49:14 PM
Last edited
1/26/2023 4:54:19 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90900000-6
-
Servicii de curăţenie şi igienizare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
16,666.66
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -