Description
Reparația porțiunei de drum L402, poruceni-Seliște-Vînători
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Consiliul Raional Nisporeni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004788
Address
6401,
MOLDOVA,
or.Nisporeni,
Nisporeni,
str.Ioan Voda nr. 2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/26/2023 3:42:27 PM
Last edited
2/1/2023 10:18:42 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
4,797,200.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -