Description
consumabile medicale pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SR Floreşti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003607150140
Address
5001,
MOLDOVA,
or.Floreşti (r-l Floreşti),
Floreşti,
str.Ştefan cel Mare 77
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/26/2023 3:09:53 PM
Last edited
1/27/2023 11:39:16 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
6,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -