Description
Dezinfectanți și peroxid de hidrogen (repetat)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Institutul Mamei și Copilului (IMC)
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600151643
Address
2062,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Burebista, 93
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/26/2023 3:01:23 PM
Last edited
3/15/2023 12:52:12 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
291,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -