Description
Consumabile, reagenți și soluție injectabilă pentru DIL
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic Republican„Timofei Moșneaga”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150783
Address
MD-2025,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. N. Testemiteanu 29
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/26/2023 2:09:31 PM
Last edited
1/26/2023 2:23:11 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
23,950.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -