Description
Dispozitive de sigiliu vamal
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Serviciul Vamal
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000185
Address
2065,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
N. Starostenco, 30
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/26/2023 12:19:39 PM
Last edited
1/27/2023 3:00:05 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
35100000-5
-
Echipament de urgenţă şi de siguranţă
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
4,166,666.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -