Description
Uniformă pentru angajații IGSU
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Inspectoratul General pentru Situaţii de Urgenţă
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000543
Address
2028,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Gh. Asachi, 69
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/26/2023 11:37:24 AM
Last edited
1/26/2023 11:49:10 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
35800000-2
-
Echipament individual şi de sprijin
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,866,666.64
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -