Description
Truse pentru diagnosticul prin tehnici de biologie moleculară (PCR) și ELISA pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agenția Națională pentru Sănătate Publică
Fiscal code / IDNO
1018601000021
Address
MD- 2028,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Asachi Gh., 67A
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/26/2023 11:11:13 AM
Last edited
3/1/2023 11:36:50 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
847,613.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -