Description
Mentenanța preventivă/corectivă externă dispozitive medicale (conform specificației atașate)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Institutul Oncologic
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600151023
Address
MD,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Testemitanu 30
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/26/2023 10:28:06 AM
Last edited
1/27/2023 11:25:52 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
195,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -