Description
Servicii de paza fizică a obiectivelor SRL Florești-gaz
Information about the contracting authority
Name
SRL "Floreşti-gaz"
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003607001275
Address
MD-2000,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
Floreşti,
Floreşti, str. Ştefan cel Mare, 75
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/26/2023 10:19:52 AM
Last edited
1/26/2023 10:48:27 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
79700000-1
-
Servicii de investigaţie şi de siguranţă
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
821,200.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -