Description
Lucrări de construcție a terenului de minifotbal
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Directia Invatamint General Cimislia
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601008959
Address
MD-4101,
MOLDOVA,
or.Cimişlia,
Cimişlia,
b-ul Mihai Viteazul, 44
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/25/2023 2:53:10 PM
Last edited
1/30/2023 11:50:15 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
625,778.75
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -