Description
Materiale și obiecte de uz gospodaresc, aparatură de iluminat, lămpi, etc.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Raional Cahul
Fiscal code / IDNO
1009603003860
Address
MD3909,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Cahul,
Cahul,
str.Ștefan cel Mare,23
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/25/2023 2:47:06 PM
Last edited
1/26/2023 12:00:16 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
39300000-5
-
Diverse echipamente
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
199,405.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -