Description
Procurarea diverselor produse alimentare 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Tataresti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007697
Address
3931,
MOLDOVA,
s.Tătăreşti (r-l Cahul),
Cahul,
s.Tataresti
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/25/2023 2:31:49 PM
Last edited
1/26/2023 10:04:26 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
320,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -