Description
Servicii de spălătorie auto (repetat)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Administrația Națională a Penitenciarelor
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601001012
Address
MD-2032,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Nicolae Titulescu 35
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/25/2023 1:58:46 PM
Last edited
1/30/2023 12:16:07 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
98300000-6
-
Servicii diverse
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
25,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -