Description
Servicii de broker vamal
Information about the contracting authority
Name
AGENŢIA ASIGURARE RESURSE ŞI ADMINISTRARE PATRIMONIU A MINISTERULUI APĂRĂRII
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601001229
Address
MD2021,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
şos.Hînceşti 84
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/25/2023 1:40:50 PM
Last edited
1/25/2023 1:49:36 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79220000-2
-
Servicii fiscale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
108,333.33
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -