Description
Servicii de spălare a lengeriei pentru 2023 (repetat 2)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Policlinica de Stat
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601003924
Address
MD-2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. 31 August 1989, nr.70
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/24/2023 2:30:05 PM
Last edited
1/24/2023 2:35:16 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
98300000-6
-
Servicii diverse
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
42,240.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -