Description
Servicii de verificare metrologică
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP AMT Centru
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600153267
Address
MD2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. 31 August, 1989,63
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/24/2023 1:53:38 PM
Last edited
1/24/2023 3:17:21 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
71600000-4
-
Servicii de testare, analiză şi consultanţă tehnică
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
172,100.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -