Description
Îmbrăcăminte specială şi accesorii
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Inești
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601005501
Address
MD-5822,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
Teleneşti,
s. Inești, Raionul Telenești,
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/20/2023 6:32:05 PM
Last edited
1/27/2023 4:19:01 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
18400000-3
-
Îmbrăcăminte specială şi accesorii
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
439,050.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -