Description
Reagenti pentru analizatorul hematologic XT-2000i, (sistem inchis)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP CRDM
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150196
Address
2025,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
str. C. Virnav 13
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/20/2023 5:57:20 PM
Last edited
1/20/2023 6:16:23 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
338,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -