Description
Pui broler cu fierbere rapidă
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Grădina Zoologică
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600114422
Address
2072,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd.Dacia 50/7
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/19/2023 5:33:51 PM
Last edited
1/19/2023 5:33:51 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15100000-9
-
Produse de origine animală, carne şi produse din carne
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
102,085.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -