Description
Rechizite de birou
Information about the contracting authority
Name
REGIA TRANSPORT ELECTRIC Î.M.
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600048486
Address
2004,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Mitropolit Dosoftei 146
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/19/2023 5:23:58 PM
Last edited
1/22/2023 9:14:35 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30100000-0
-
Maşini, echipament şi accesorii de birou, cu excepţia computerelor, a imprimantelor şi a mobilierului
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
150,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -