Description
Reactive, articole pentru laborator (repetat)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Asociația Medicală Teritorială Ciocana
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152743
Address
2052,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Vadul lui Vodă,80
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/19/2023 5:09:26 PM
Last edited
1/20/2023 4:43:54 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33690000-3
-
Diverse medicamente
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
37,550.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -