Description
Construcția parcului fotovoltaic de 300kw tip on-grid din s.Cîrnățeni r/l Căușeni
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria satului Cirnateni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601003736
Address
MD-4313,
MOLDOVA,
s.Cîrnăţeni,
Căuşeni,
str.Stefan cel Mare 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/19/2023 4:45:59 PM
Last edited
1/19/2023 8:14:09 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
6,356,272.50
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -