Description
produse alimentare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
DASPF DONDUSENI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601010851
Address
MD-5102,
МОЛДОВА,
г.Дондушень (р-н Дондушень),
Дондушень,
str. Eminescu, 26/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Zaplitnaia Tatiana
Contact phone
+37367704505
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/19/2023 1:54:12 PM
Last edited
1/19/2023 2:05:32 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
40,779.20
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -