Description
Servicii de tipar al Monitorului Oficial al Republicii Moldova pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP AIS „Moldpres”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600071952
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
mun. Chişinău, Str. Puşkin, nr. 22, et. 3
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Bratețchi Inga
Contact phone
069390006, 022-23-36-01
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/19/2023 1:37:36 PM
Last edited
1/23/2023 12:24:10 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79800000-2
-
Servicii tipografice şi servicii conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,402,344.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -