Description
Servicii de paza a.2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Sectia Cultura si Turism
Fiscal code / IDNO
1008601000086
Address
MD-3000,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Soroca (r-l Soroca),
Soroca,
Soroca str Independentei 74
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/19/2023 1:05:50 PM
Last edited
2/7/2023 3:25:39 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79700000-1
-
Servicii de investigaţie şi de siguranţă
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
470,757.58
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -