Description
Combustibil pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Raional Criuleni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600153223
Address
MD-4801,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
Criuleni,
str. Stefan cel Mare nr. 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/19/2023 12:53:15 PM
Last edited
1/28/2023 4:00:01 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
214,124.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -