Description
Tehnică, utilaje agricole forestiere
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Întreprinderea pentru Silvicultură Glodeni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003602024240
Address
MD-4901,
MOLDOVA,
or.Glodeni,
Glodeni,
str. M. Eminescu 17
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/18/2023 12:37:29 PM
Last edited
1/23/2023 4:41:35 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
16100000-6
-
Utilaje agricole şi forestiere pentru pregătirea sau cultivarea solului
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,338,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -