Description
Produse petroliere pentru ÎM „Grădina Zoologică”.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Grădina Zoologică
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600114422
Address
2072,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd.Dacia 50/7
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/18/2023 12:13:51 PM
Last edited
1/20/2023 12:20:49 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
471,833.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -