Description
Produse petroliere pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Directia Invatamint a Consiliului Raional Leova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601011331
Address
6301,
MOLDOVA,
or.Leova,
Leova,
str. Independentei 3
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Olaru Efimia
Contact phone
067700071 0263-2-32-25
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/18/2023 12:04:55 PM
Last edited
1/19/2023 2:10:40 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
983,025.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -