Description
Procurarea diverse produse alimentare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria s.Valeni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007066
Address
MD-5322,
MOLDOVA,
s.Văleni,
Cahul,
str.Stefan cel Mare
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/17/2023 4:29:49 PM
Last edited
1/23/2023 11:55:06 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
324,343.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -