Description
Reactive si consumabile pentru Laboratorul Bacteriologic pentru anul 2023, Vol. II
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SCMC "V. Ignatenco"
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152640
Address
2019,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Grenoble 149
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/17/2023 2:57:00 PM
Last edited
1/19/2023 1:55:23 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
47,880.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -