Description
Autovehicul
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Parcova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007310
Address
MD4636,
MOLDOVA,
s.Parcova,
Edineț,
s.Parcova
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/16/2023 6:56:42 PM
Last edited
1/16/2023 7:04:16 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Autovehicule
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
365,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -