Description
PRODUSE PETROLIERE (BENZINĂ și MOTORINĂ)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
DIRECȚIA ÎNVĂȚĂMÂNT HÂNCEȘTI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013601000026
Address
3401,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Hînceşti (r-l Hînceşti),
Hînceşti,
str. M.Hâncu, 138, et. 4
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Hincesti Directia Invatamant
Contact phone
026923776
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/16/2023 6:11:24 PM
Last edited
1/17/2023 6:55:18 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
800,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -