Description
Mături
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ÎM "Amenajarea Teritoriului și Spații Verzi Bălți"
Fiscal code / IDNO
1011602002399
Address
MD-2004,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Bălţi,
Bălţi, str. Moscovei, 19
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/16/2023 5:57:07 PM
Last edited
1/17/2023 10:33:35 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
39200000-4
-
Accesorii de mobilier
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
169,170.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -