Description
Produse petroliere (combustibili) pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria comunei Bacioi
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601010220
Address
MD-6812,
MOLDOVA,
s.Băcioi,
mun.Chişinău,
Independenței 125
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/16/2023 5:34:06 PM
Last edited
1/17/2023 9:45:47 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
303,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -