Description
Apă potabilă
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Secretariatul Parlamentului Republicii Moldova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601003762
Address
MD-2073,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare si Sfint nr.105
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/16/2023 5:23:01 PM
Last edited
1/16/2023 5:51:40 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
41100000-0
-
Apă naturală brută
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
116,250.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -