Description
Furtunuri de refulare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Inspectoratul General pentru Situaţii de Urgenţă
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000543
Address
2028,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Gh. Asachi, 69
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/16/2023 5:12:28 PM
Last edited
1/18/2023 10:09:42 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
35100000-5
-
Echipament de urgenţă şi de siguranţă
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
416,666.66
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -