Description
Ulei M 14B2
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Î.S. ,,Calea Ferată din Moldova”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600001257
Address
MD-2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Vlaicu Pîrcălab, 48
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/16/2023 12:47:36 PM
Last edited
1/16/2023 1:14:07 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09130000-9
-
Petrol şi produse distilate
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
880,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -