Description
Produse alimentare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
AZILUL PENTRU PERSOANELE IN ETATE SI CU DISABILITATI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1008601000215
Address
MD-6529,
MOLDOVA,
s.Puhăceni,
Anenii Noi,
str. Alexandru Plamadeala 20
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/16/2023 11:58:35 AM
Last edited
1/24/2023 12:42:39 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
240,300.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -