Description
PRODUSE PETROLIERE (BENZINĂ ȘI MOTORINĂ)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
DIRECȚIA ÎNVĂȚĂMÂNT HÂNCEȘTI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013601000026
Address
3401,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Hînceşti (r-l Hînceşti),
Hînceşti,
str. M.Hâncu, 138, et. 4
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Hincesti Directia Invatamant
Contact phone
026923776
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/16/2023 11:55:02 AM
Last edited
1/16/2023 11:55:02 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
750,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -