Description
Rechzite de birou
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul nr.16-Pruncul
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000945
Address
MD 2069,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. I. Pruncul
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/16/2023 10:51:35 AM
Last edited
1/16/2023 12:34:22 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30190000-7
-
Diverse maşini, echipamente şi accesorii de birou
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
51,875.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -