Description
Lapte
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Centrul de plasament temporar pentru copii cu dizabilități mun.Orhei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1008606006164
Address
MD-3504,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Orhei,
Orhei,
str.V.Cupcea 4
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/16/2023 10:39:11 AM
Last edited
1/16/2023 10:46:03 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
28,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -