Description
Procurarea,achiziționarea vechicolului și a echipamentului de dezapezire,intretinerea spatiilor verzi
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA CUBOLTA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601002762
Address
6221,
MOLDOVA,
s.Cubolta,
Sîngerei,
R. SINGEREI S. CUBOLTA
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/16/2023 10:23:28 AM
Last edited
1/18/2023 9:47:50 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
16700000-2
-
Tractoare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
614,167.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -