Description
Servicii Paza fizica si tehnica / 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
MUZEUL NATIONAL DE ISTORIE A MOLDOVEI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006600029976
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
31 August 1989 nr.121 bl.A
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/16/2023 10:03:25 AM
Last edited
1/16/2023 10:03:25 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
79700000-1
-
Servicii de investigaţie şi de siguranţă
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
874,600.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -