Description
Achiziționarea unui tractor cu echipamente ( încărcător frontal, lamă zapadă, cositoare rotativă, remorcă, cupă, tocător lateral, perie comunală)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Bucovat
Fiscal code / IDNO
1008601000075
Address
MD-3711,
MOLDOVA,
or.Bucovăţ,
Străşeni,
Stefan cel Mare 18
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/14/2023 8:21:18 PM
Last edited
1/16/2023 10:19:02 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
16700000-2
-
Tractoare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,340,208.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -