Description
tractor, semiremorcă, perie rotativă, lamă de zăpadă
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria or. Floresti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007192
Address
MD-5001,
MOLDOVA,
or.Floreşti (r-l Floreşti),
Floreşti,
or. Floresti, str. Stefan cel Mare si Sfint 32
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
1/13/2023 7:40:08 PM
Last edited
1/13/2023 9:07:34 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
16700000-2
-
Tractoare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
522,400.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -